Created with Sketch. Created with Sketch.

×
Prices are online only, no pick up and credit terms. For bulk purchases, please contact the sales team.

Cisco Devices

  • CISCO CBS110 24-PORTS GE UNMANAGED ETHERNET SWITCH

    CISCO CBS110 24-PORTS GE UNMANAGED ETHERNET SWITCH

    The Cisco CBS110 CBS110-24T-AU is an affordable plug-and-play 24-Ports switch ideal for small offices, workgroups, departments, and growing offices with limited IT know-how and support. Available in desktop and rack-mount models, this switch is...

    $309.00
    Add to Cart
  • Image for Cisco SG350X-48P 48-Port Gigabit PoE Stackable Switch CX Computer Superstore

    Cisco SG350X-48P 48-Port Gigabit PoE Stackable Switch

    Cisco SG350X-48P 48-Port Gigabit PoE Stackable Switch - 48x 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports with 382W Power Budget, 2x combo 10 Gigabit SFP+, 2x 10 Gigabit SFP+ Slots - Internal AC Power - 1RU - SG350X-48P-K9-AU - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty 

    $2,799.00
  • Image for Cisco SG350X-48 48-Port Gigabit Stackable Switch CX Computer Superstore

    Cisco SG350X-48 48-Port Gigabit Stackable Switch

    Cisco SG350X-48 48-Port Gigabit PoE Stackable Switch - 48x Gigabit Ethernet Network Ports, 2x 10 Gigabit Ethernet Uplink, 4x 10 Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Slots - Internal AC Power - 1RU - SG350X-48-K9-AU - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty 

    $1,766.00
  • Image for Cisco SF350-48MP 48-Port 10/100 PoE Managed Switch CX Computer Superstore

    Cisco SF350-48MP 48-Port 10/100 PoE Managed Switch

    Cisco SF350-48MP 48-Port 10/100 PoE Managed Switch - 48x 10/100 PoE+ ports with 740W Power Budget, 2x 10/100/1000, 2x combo Gigabit SFP+ Slots, 2x Gigabit SFP Slots - Internal AC Power - 1RU - SF350-48MP-K9-AU - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty 

    $1,845.00
  • Image for Cisco SF350-48 48-Port 10/100 Managed Switch CX Computer Superstore

    Cisco SF350-48 48-Port 10/100 Managed Switch

    Cisco SF350-48 48-Port 10/100 Managed Switch - 48x 10/100 Ports - 2 x 10/100/1000 Ports - 2x SFP Slots - 2x Gigabit Ethernet - Internal AC Power - 1 RU - SF350-48-K9-AU - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty 

    $845.00
  • Image for Cisco SF250-48HP 48-Port 10/100 PoE Switch CX Computer Superstore

    Cisco SF250-48HP 48-Port 10/100 PoE Switch

    Cisco SF250-48HP 48-Port 10/100 PoE Switch - 48x 10/100 PoE+ ports with 195W Power Budget, 2x 10/100/1000, 2x combo Gigabit SFP+, 2x Gigabit SFP Slots - Internal AC Power - 1RU - SF250-48HP-K9-AU - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty 

    $820.00
  • Image for Cisco 8832 IP Conference Phone CX Computer Superstore

    Cisco 8832 IP Conference Phone

    The Cisco® IP Conference Phone 8832 is a business-class conferencing station for large meeting rooms and executive offices. The Cisco IP Conference Phone 8832 enhances people-centric collaboration by delivering easy-to-use audio conferencing...

    $1,780.00
    Add to Cart
  • Image for Cisco 87va Router With Vdsl2/adsl2+ Over Pots CX Computer Superstore

    Cisco 87va Router With Vdsl2/adsl2+ Over Pots

    Cisco 87va Router With VDSL2/ADSL2+ Annex A Multi-mode Router - 4 Port Switch (integrated) - 20 VPN Tunels - 1x Console - 1x USB Type A - 1x WAN (CISCO887VA-K9) 

    $599.00