View larger

5M LC-LC OM4 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable

$53.90

In Stock at CX
Model No: FOM4-LC-LC05
CX Code: FOM4-LC-LC05
Brand:


Add to my wishlist

Connectors: LC and LC

Supported Speed:  10Gb 

           OM4 supports 10G up to 550M while OM3 only up to 300M

Jacket Materials: LSZH

Fibre Cable OD: 3mm

Colour: Aqua

Fibre Mode: Multimode 50/125

Fibre Type: Duplex

No customer comments for the moment.

Write a review

5M LC-LC OM4 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable

5M LC-LC OM4 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable

Write a review

Related Products