2M LC-SC OS1 SINGLEMODE DUPLEXFIBRE OPTIC CABLE

$31.90

In Stock at CX
Model No: FS-SC-LC02
CX Code: FS-SC-LC02
Brand:


Add to my wishlist

Specifications:

 

Connectors: LC and SC

Supported Speed:  1000Mb ( 1Gb )

Jacket Materials: LSZH

Fibre Cable OD: 3mm

Colour: Yellow

Fibre Mode: Singlemode 9/125

Fibre Type: Duplex

No customer comments for the moment.

Write a review

2M LC-SC OS1 SINGLEMODE DUPLEXFIBRE OPTIC CABLE

2M LC-SC OS1 SINGLEMODE DUPLEXFIBRE OPTIC CABLE

Write a review

Related Products