Generic LC-LC 10GB OM3 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Cable - 3m

$35.00

In Stock at Supplier
Model No: FM10G-LC-LC03
CX Code: FM10G-LC-LC03
Brand: OTHERS


Add to my wishlist

Fibre Optic Patch Leads
MSS Fibre Systems Fibre Optic Patch Leads are most commonly used in data centres, telecommunications rooms and fibre equipment patching.

OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Lead Specifications
• Used to connect networks like 10 Gigabit Ethernet, Fast Ethernet and Ethernet
• Applications include data center and premise cabling
• Complies to ITU-T G.651.1, TIA/EIA 492AAAB, IEC60793-2-10
• Cable Colour: Aqua
• 2mm LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free) sheath

VendorOTHERS

No customer comments for the moment.

Write a review

Generic LC-LC 10GB OM3 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Cable - 3m

Generic LC-LC 10GB OM3 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Cable - 3m

Write a review

Related Products