LC-LC OS1/OS2 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable -1.5M

LC-LC OS1/OS2 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable -1.5M

More details

$29.70

Ask us
Model No: FS-LC-LC1.5
CX Code: FS-LC-LC1.5
Brand:


Add to my wishlist

LC-LC OS1/OS2 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable -1.5M

PRODUCT DESCRIPTION

Specifications:

 

Connectors: LC and FC

Supported Speed:  1000Mb ( 1Gb )

Jacket Materials: LSZH

Fibre Cable OD: 3mm

Colour: Yellow

Fibre Mode: Singlemode 9/125

Fibre Type: Duplex

No customer comments for the moment.

Write a review

LC-LC OS1/OS2 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable -1.5M

LC-LC OS1/OS2 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable -1.5M

LC-LC OS1/OS2 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable -1.5M

Write a review

Related Products