30M SC-SC OM1 Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Cable

30M SC-SC OM1 Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Cable

More details

$97.90

Ask us
Model No: FM-SC-SC30
CX Code: FM-SC-SC30
Brand:


Add to my wishlist

30M SC-SC OM1 Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Cable

Specifications:

 

Connectors: SC and SC

Supported Speed:  Gigabit 1000Mb ( 1Gb )

Jacket Materials: LSZH

Fibre Cable OD: 3mm

Colour: Orange

Fibre Mode: Multimode 62.5/125

Fibre Type: Duplex

No customer comments for the moment.

Write a review

30M SC-SC OM1 Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Cable

30M SC-SC OM1 Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Cable

30M SC-SC OM1 Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Cable

Write a review