TP-Link GB SFP Module Multi Mode LC Connector Short Reach

$55.00

In Stock at Supplier
Model No: TL-SM311LM
CX Code: TL-SM311LM
Brand: TP-LINK
Weight (kg): 0.13


Add to my wishlist

TP-LINK TL-SM311LM Gigabit SFP Module
- Multi-mode MiniGBIC module
- Supports full-duplex
- Plug-and-Play
- Supports Pull-or-Plug with power on switches
- Power: internal power from switches
- Suitable Products: TL-SG5428, TL-SL5428E, TL-SG3210/3216/3424/3424P, TL-SL3428/3452, TL-SG2216/2424, TL-SL2210WEB/2218WEB/2428WEB/2452WEB, TL-SL1351 and MC200L

No customer comments for the moment.

Write a review

TP-Link GB SFP Module Multi Mode LC Connector Short Reach

TP-Link GB SFP Module Multi Mode LC Connector Short Reach

Write a review

Related Products