Fibre Optic  There are 26 products.

per page


Model No: MC110CS

TP-LINK MC110CS 10/100M RJ45 to 100M single-mode SC fiber Converter* Complies with 802.3u 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX standards.* Link Fault Passthrough and Far End Fault minimize the loss caused by link failure timely* Provides switch configuration of Half-Duplex / Full-Duplex transfer mode for FX port.* Extends fiber distance up to 20km
$69.00
0 Review(s)
In Stock at Supplier


Model No: C-FM-LC-SC02

2M LC-SCM/M FIBER OPTIC
$25.00
0 Review(s)
In Stock at CX


Model No: FOM4-LC-LC03

Fibre Optic Patch LeadsMSS Fibre Systems Fibre Optic Patch Leads are most commonly used in data centres, telecommunications rooms and fibre equipment patching.OM4 Fibre Optic Patch Lead Specifications• Used to connect networks like 10 Gigabit Ethernet, Fast Ethernet and Ethernet• Applications include data center and premise cabling•...
$45.00
0 Review(s)
In Stock at Supplier


Model No: FM10G-LC-LC0.5

Generic LC-LC 10GB OM3 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber – 0.5m 
$19.00
0 Review(s)
In Stock at Supplier


Model No: FM10G-LC-LC01

Fibre Optic Patch LeadsMSS Fibre Systems Fibre Optic Patch Leads are most commonly used in data centres, telecommunications rooms and fibre equipment patching.OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Lead Specifications• Used to connect networks like 10 Gigabit Ethernet, Fast Ethernet and Ethernet• Applications include data center and premise cabling• Complies to ITU-T...
$25.00
0 Review(s)
In Stock at Supplier


Model No: FM10G-LC-LC02

Fibre Optic Patch LeadsMSS Fibre Systems Fibre Optic Patch Leads are most commonly used in data centres, telecommunications rooms and fibre equipment patching.OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Lead Specifications• Used to connect networks like 10 Gigabit Ethernet, Fast Ethernet and Ethernet• Applications include data center and premise cabling• Complies to ITU-T...
$29.00
0 Review(s)
In Stock at Supplier


Model No: FM10G-LC-LC03

Fibre Optic Patch LeadsMSS Fibre Systems Fibre Optic Patch Leads are most commonly used in data centres, telecommunications rooms and fibre equipment patching.OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Lead Specifications• Used to connect networks like 10 Gigabit Ethernet, Fast Ethernet and Ethernet• Applications include data center and premise cabling• Complies to ITU-T...
$35.00
0 Review(s)
In Stock at Supplier


Model No: CB-FO-44

• Phosphor bronze multimode sleeves• Low insertion loss• All flange style so they can be mounted in a panel• Fits in standard panels
$9.90
0 Review(s)
In Stock at CX


Model No: FOM4-LC-LC01

Fibre Optic Patch LeadsMSS Fibre Systems Fibre Optic Patch Leads are most commonly used in data centres, telecommunications rooms and fibre equipment patching.OM4 Fibre Optic Patch Lead Specifications• Used to connect networks like 10 Gigabit Ethernet, Fast Ethernet and Ethernet• Applications include data center and premise cabling• Complies to IOS/IEC...
$29.00
0 Review(s)
In Stock at Supplier


Model No: FOM4-LC-LC02

Fibre Optic Patch LeadsMSS Fibre Systems Fibre Optic Patch Leads are most commonly used in data centres, telecommunications rooms and fibre equipment patching.OM4 Fibre Optic Patch Lead Specifications• Used to connect networks like 10 Gigabit Ethernet, Fast Ethernet and Ethernet• Applications include data center and premise cabling• Complies to IOS/IEC...
$39.00
0 Review(s)
In Stock at Supplier


Model No: UF-RJ45-1G

Ubiquiti RJ45 - SFP Transceiver Module , SFP to RJ45 1G
$29.00
0 Review(s)
In Stock at CX


Model No: HDLCLCYE1M-SM

Fibre Optic Patch LeadsMSS Fibre Systems Fibre Optic Patch Leads are most commonly used in data centres, telecommunications rooms and fibre equipment patching.OS1/OS2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead Specifications• Singlemode patchleads used in telecom networks and high speed metropolitan access networks• Applications include; CATV/Video, PON, WDM/DWDM, FTTH•...
$25.00
0 Review(s)
In Stock at Supplier
Showing 1 - 12 of 26 items