Fibre Optic  There are 123 products.

per page


Model No: MC110CS

TP-LINK MC110CS 10/100M RJ45 to 100M single-mode SC fiber Converter* Complies with 802.3u 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX standards.* Link Fault Passthrough and Far End Fault minimize the loss caused by link failure timely* Provides switch configuration of Half-Duplex / Full-Duplex transfer mode for FX port.* Extends fiber distance up to 20km
$69.00
0 Review(s)
In Stock at Supplier
Wishlist
Add to cart


Model No: FS-LC-FC-01

1M Generic FC-LC S/M Duplex Fibre Optic Cable
$25.00
0 Review(s)
In Stock at Supplier
Wishlist
Add to cart


Model No: 1000BASE-LX

1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm 10KM Gigabit Interface ConverterProducts Name:1000BASE-LXWavelength (nm):1310Fiber Type:SMFOperating Distance (m):10000Dimensions:Dimensions (H x W x D): 8.5 x 13.4 x 56.5 mm.  SFP typically weigh 75 grams or less.Compatible with Cisco equipmentEnvironmental Conditions and Power RequirementsOperating temperature range:*...
$29.00
0 Review(s)
In Stock at Supplier
Wishlist
Add to cart


Model No: FM-LCPT02

OM1 LC Pigtail 12PCs Pack - 2m 
$89.00
0 Review(s)
In Stock at Supplier
Wishlist
Add to cart


Model No: FS-LC-LC20

Generic LC LC S/M Duplex Fibre Optic Cable - 20m 
$69.00
0 Review(s)
In Stock at Supplier
Wishlist
Add to cart


Model No: 1000BASE-LH

1000BASE-LX/LH 40 KM SMP 1310-nm Wavelength Transceiver ModuleProducts Name:1000BASE-LHWavelength (nm):1310Fiber Type:SMFOperating Distance (m):40000Dimensions:Dimensions (H x W x D): 8.5 x 13.4 x 56.5 mm.  SFP typically weigh 75 grams or less.Compatible with Cisco equipmentEnvironmental Conditions and Power RequirementsOperating temperature range:*...
$39.00
0 Review(s)
In Stock at Supplier
Wishlist
Add to cart


Model No: FM10G-LC-LC0.5

Generic LC-LC 10GB OM3 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber – 0.5m 
$19.00
0 Review(s)
In Stock at Supplier
Wishlist
Add to cart


Model No: 1000BASE-SX

1000Base-SX, 850nm Wavelength, 550M SFP mini-GBIC Optical TransceiverProducts Name:1000BASE-SXWavelength (nm):850Fiber Type:MMFOperating Distance (m):550Dimensions:Dimensions (H x W x D): 8.5 x 13.4 x 56.5 mm.  SFP typically weigh 75 grams or less.Compatible with Cisco equipmentEnvironmental Conditions and Power RequirementsOperating temperature range:*...
$29.00
0 Review(s)
In Stock at Supplier
Wishlist
Add to cart


Model No: FM10G-LC-LC-10M

Fibre Optic Patch LeadsMSS Fibre Systems Fibre Optic Patch Leads are most commonly used in data centres, telecommunications rooms and fibre equipment patching.OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Lead Specifications• Used to connect networks like 10 Gigabit Ethernet, Fast Ethernet and Ethernet• Applications include data center and premise cabling• Complies to ITU-T...
$49.00
0 Review(s)
In Stock at Supplier
Wishlist
Add to cart


Model No: CB-FO-06

Buildout LC/UPC Male to LC/UPC Female 10dB Singlemode Attenuator for 1610nmFiber optic attenuators are devices that reduce signal power in fiber optic links by inducing a fixed or variable loss. They are used to control the power level of optical signals at the outputs of light sources and electrical-to-optical (E/O) converters. They are also used to test...
$45.00
0 Review(s)
In Stock at Supplier
Wishlist
Add to cart


Model No: 1000BASE-T

1000Base-T SFP mini-GBIC, Copper RJ45 TransceiverProducts Name:1000BASE-Tinterface type:RJ45Fiber Type:SFPOperating Distance (m):100Dimensions:Dimensions (H x W x D): 8.5 x 13.4 x 56.5 mm.  SFP typically weigh 75 grams or less.Compatible with Cisco equipmentEnvironmental Conditions and Power RequirementsOperating temperature range:* Commercial temperature...
$49.00
0 Review(s)
In Stock at Supplier
Wishlist
Add to cart


Model No: FM10G-LC-ST10

LC-ST OM3 10Gb Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Cable - 10m 
$49.00
0 Review(s)
In Stock at Supplier
Wishlist
Add to cart
Showing 1 - 12 of 123 items