Fibre Optic  There are 14 products.

per page


Model No: FM10G-LC-LC0.5

Generic LC-LC 10GB OM3 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber – 0.5m 
$19.00
0 Review(s)
In Stock at Supplier


Model No: FM10G-LC-LC01

Fibre Optic Patch LeadsMSS Fibre Systems Fibre Optic Patch Leads are most commonly used in data centres, telecommunications rooms and fibre equipment patching.OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Lead Specifications• Used to connect networks like 10 Gigabit Ethernet, Fast Ethernet and Ethernet• Applications include data center and premise cabling• Complies to ITU-T...
$25.00
0 Review(s)
In Stock at Supplier


Model No: FM10G-LC-LC02

Fibre Optic Patch LeadsMSS Fibre Systems Fibre Optic Patch Leads are most commonly used in data centres, telecommunications rooms and fibre equipment patching.OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Lead Specifications• Used to connect networks like 10 Gigabit Ethernet, Fast Ethernet and Ethernet• Applications include data center and premise cabling• Complies to ITU-T...
$29.00
0 Review(s)
In Stock at Supplier


Model No: FM10G-LC-LC03

Fibre Optic Patch LeadsMSS Fibre Systems Fibre Optic Patch Leads are most commonly used in data centres, telecommunications rooms and fibre equipment patching.OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Lead Specifications• Used to connect networks like 10 Gigabit Ethernet, Fast Ethernet and Ethernet• Applications include data center and premise cabling• Complies to ITU-T...
$35.00
0 Review(s)
In Stock at Supplier


Model No: FOM4-LC-LC01

Fibre Optic Patch LeadsMSS Fibre Systems Fibre Optic Patch Leads are most commonly used in data centres, telecommunications rooms and fibre equipment patching.OM4 Fibre Optic Patch Lead Specifications• Used to connect networks like 10 Gigabit Ethernet, Fast Ethernet and Ethernet• Applications include data center and premise cabling• Complies to IOS/IEC...
$29.00
0 Review(s)
In Stock at Supplier


Model No: FOM4-LC-LC02

Fibre Optic Patch LeadsMSS Fibre Systems Fibre Optic Patch Leads are most commonly used in data centres, telecommunications rooms and fibre equipment patching.OM4 Fibre Optic Patch Lead Specifications• Used to connect networks like 10 Gigabit Ethernet, Fast Ethernet and Ethernet• Applications include data center and premise cabling• Complies to IOS/IEC...
$39.00
0 Review(s)
In Stock at Supplier


Model No: UF-RJ45-1G

Ubiquiti RJ45 - SFP Transceiver Module , SFP to RJ45 1G
$29.00
0 Review(s)
In Stock at CX


Model No: HDLCLCYE1M-SM

Fibre Optic Patch LeadsMSS Fibre Systems Fibre Optic Patch Leads are most commonly used in data centres, telecommunications rooms and fibre equipment patching.OS1/OS2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead Specifications• Singlemode patchleads used in telecom networks and high speed metropolitan access networks• Applications include; CATV/Video, PON, WDM/DWDM, FTTH•...
$25.00
0 Review(s)
In Stock at Supplier


Model No: HDLCLCYE3M-SM

Fibre Optic Patch LeadsMSS Fibre Systems Fibre Optic Patch Leads are most commonly used in data centres, telecommunications rooms and fibre equipment patching.OS1/OS2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead Specifications• Singlemode patchleads used in telecom networks and high speed metropolitan access networks• Applications include; CATV/Video, PON, WDM/DWDM, FTTH•...
$35.00
0 Review(s)
In Stock at Supplier


Model No: FM10G-LC-SC01

FIBRELEAD LC-SC OM3 DUPLEX AQUA 1M* Hypertec Fibre Patch Leads are available in single-mode (OS1) and multi-mode (OM1 and OM3)* Colour coded jacket according to industry standards* For data centre, telecommunications rooms and for fibre equipment* Most popular connectors available - SC, LC and ST* Laboratory tested ensuring worry free system patching
$25.00
0 Review(s)
In Stock at CX


Model No: FM10G-LC-SC02

FIBRELEAD LC-SC OM3 DUPLEX AQUA 2M* Hypertec Fibre Patch Leads are available in single-mode (OS1) and multi-mode (OM1 and OM3)* Colour coded jacket according to industry standards* For data centre, telecommunications rooms and for fibre equipment* Most popular connectors available - SC, LC and ST* Laboratory tested ensuring worry free system patching
$29.00
0 Review(s)
In Stock at CX


Model No: FM10G-LC-SC03

FIBRELEAD LC-SC OM3 DUPLEX AQUA 3M* Hypertec Fibre Patch Leads are available in single-mode (OS1) and multi-mode (OM1 and OM3)* Colour coded jacket according to industry standards* For data centre, telecommunications rooms and for fibre equipment* Most popular connectors available - SC, LC and ST* Laboratory tested ensuring worry free system patching
$35.00
0 Review(s)
In Stock at Supplier
Showing 1 - 12 of 14 items