Fibre Optic  There are 17 products.

per page


Model No: FM-SC-SC30

30M SC-SC OM1 Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Cable
$89.00
0 Review(s)
In Stock at Supplier


Model No: FOM4-LC-LC02

Fibre Optic Patch LeadsMSS Fibre Systems Fibre Optic Patch Leads are most commonly used in data centres, telecommunications rooms and fibre equipment patching.OM4 Fibre Optic Patch Lead Specifications• Used to connect networks like 10 Gigabit Ethernet, Fast Ethernet and Ethernet• Applications include data center and premise cabling• Complies to IOS/IEC...
$39.00
0 Review(s)
In Stock at Supplier


Model No: UF-RJ45-1G

Ubiquiti RJ45 - SFP Transceiver Module , SFP to RJ45 1G
$29.00
0 Review(s)
In Stock at Supplier


Model No: HDLCLCYE3M-SM

Fibre Optic Patch LeadsMSS Fibre Systems Fibre Optic Patch Leads are most commonly used in data centres, telecommunications rooms and fibre equipment patching.OS1/OS2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead Specifications• Singlemode patchleads used in telecom networks and high speed metropolitan access networks• Applications include; CATV/Video, PON, WDM/DWDM, FTTH•...
$35.00
0 Review(s)
In Stock at Supplier


Model No: FM10G-LC-SC02

FIBRELEAD LC-SC OM3 DUPLEX AQUA 2M* Hypertec Fibre Patch Leads are available in single-mode (OS1) and multi-mode (OM1 and OM3)* Colour coded jacket according to industry standards* For data centre, telecommunications rooms and for fibre equipment* Most popular connectors available - SC, LC and ST* Laboratory tested ensuring worry free system patching
$29.00
0 Review(s)
In Stock at CX


Model No: ACBUGN50216

Fibre HDMI Cable VS General HDMI Cable  UGREEN optic fiber HDMI 2.0 cable is equipped with premium photoelectric conversion module and optic fiber conductor core, enable to transfer video and audio as optical signal without signal loss or delay even at a much longer distance. Luxurious and durable cable enhance Audio-visual enjoyment for your high life....
$159.00
0 Review(s)
In Stock at Supplier


Model No: FS-SC-LC10

10M LC-SC OS1 Singlemode Duplex Fibre Optic Cable
$49.00
0 Review(s)
In Stock at CX


Model No: FS-SC-LC05

5M LC-SC OS1 Singlemode Duplex Fibre Optic Cable
$39.00
0 Review(s)
In Stock at CX


Model No: FS-SC-LC03

Specifications:   Connectors: LC and SC Supported Speed:  1000Mb ( 1Gb ) Jacket Materials: LSZH Fibre Cable OD: 3mm Colour: Yellow Fibre Mode: Singlemode 9/125 Fibre Type: Duplex
$35.00
0 Review(s)
In Stock at CX


Model No: FS-SC-LC02

Specifications:   Connectors: LC and SC Supported Speed:  1000Mb ( 1Gb ) Jacket Materials: LSZH Fibre Cable OD: 3mm Colour: Yellow Fibre Mode: Singlemode 9/125 Fibre Type: Duplex
$29.00
0 Review(s)
In Stock at CX


Model No: FS-LC-SCA05

Connectors: LC and SCA SC Angled to SC Angled connectors Supported Speed:  1000Mb ( 1Gb ) Jacket Materials: LSZH Fibre Cable OD: 3mm Colour: Yellow Fibre Mode: Singlemode 9/125 Fibre Type: Duplex
$38.00
0 Review(s)
In Stock at Supplier


Model No: FS-LC-LCA03

Connectors: LC and LCA LC to LC Angled connectors Supported Speed:  1000Mb ( 1Gb ) Jacket Materials: LSZH Fibre Cable OD: 3mm Colour: Yellow Fibre Mode: Singlemode 9/125 Fibre Type: Duplex
$33.00
0 Review(s)
In Stock at Supplier
Showing 1 - 12 of 17 items