Network Accessories There are 16 products.

per page


Model No: 40C88FFF11

Coupler RJ45 'T' Female - Female - FemaleUsed to connect multiple line cords.
$9.79
0 Review(s)
In Stock at CX


Model No: JD089B

Ethernet 1000Base-T Cabling Supports Gigabit Ethernet Networking Data Transfer Speeds up to 1GbpsThe ProCurve Small Form-factor Pluggable Transceiver fits into SFP ("mini-GBIC") slots and provides a full duplex Gigabit solution up to 100m on a Cat-5e cable. The ProCurve Transceiver is supported in the ProCurve Switch Series.
$438.90
0 Review(s)
In Stock at Supplier


Model No: RJ-KIT1

RJ PLUG KIT WITH CRIMP AND STRIP TOOL
$218.90
0 Review(s)
In Stock at CX


Model No: CB-RJ45-62

16 Port Unloaded Shielded Patch Panel
$42.90
0 Review(s)
In Stock at CX


Model No: ARL-U3

USB3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter, Compact and Exquisite This is a USB3.0 gigabit Ethernet adapter. It's very useful considering most laptops today, especially Ultrabooks, do not have an Ethernet jack. Separate cable design which have 1.6Ft. + 1Ft. (A TO A & A TO C).Cylindrical body and High-end aluminum alloy design, compact and exquisite with blue...
$49.50
0 Review(s)
In Stock at Supplier


Model No: UCE60-AT

$108.90
0 Review(s)
In Stock at Supplier


Model No: MA-INJ-4-AU

liable, standard-compliant power for your Meraki devicesIncreased Flexibility, Reduced Installation Time and Cost One of the main limitations in designing your wireless network is the availability of power. Running power cabling is also a primary cost driver of wireless installations. The Meraki PoE injector allows delivery of both data and power to a...
$218.90
0 Review(s)
In Stock at Supplier


Model No: 005.002.0028

DETAILSRJ45 8P8C Cat 6 Crimp Plug - Shielded - 10 Pack
$31.90
0 Review(s)
In Stock at Supplier


Model No: MASFP1GBSXST

Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-SX Compatible SFP - Gb Fiber 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module - MM LC - 550m (1804ft) - 850nm - Mini-GBIC w/ Digital Diagnostics Monitoring (DDM / DOM)
$131.88
0 Review(s)
In Stock at Supplier


Model No: MASFP10GBSR

Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-SR Compatible SFP+ - 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver - MM LC with DDM - 300m (984 ft) - 10GBase-SR Mini-GBIC with Lifetime Warranty - MSA Compliant - Gb Fiber MM SFP+
$728.19
0 Review(s)
In Stock at Supplier


Model No: MASFP1GBTXST

Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-TX Compatible SFP - Gigabit RJ45 Copper 1000Base-T SFP Transceiver Module - 100 m (328 ft) - Mini-GBIC with Lifetime Warranty - Copper RJ45 SFP
$153.99
0 Review(s)
In Stock at Supplier


Model No: SFP1000SXST

The SFP1000SXST is an MSA compliant fiber SFP transceiver that’s designed, programmed and tested to work with 1000BASE-SX compatible MSA switches and routers. The SFP transceiver module supports a maximum distance of up to 550 m (1804 ft) and delivers dependable 1 GbE connectivity over fiber cabling.   Technical Specifications: Wavelength: 850nm...
$75.90
0 Review(s)
In Stock at CX
Showing 1 - 12 of 16 items