Switches There are 39 products.

per page


Model No: AP7921B

APC (AP7921B) RACK PDU, SWITCHED, 1U, 16A, 208/230V, (8)C13
$1,525.00
0 Review(s)
In Stock at CX


Model No: GS728TP-200AJS

NETGEAR 24-Port 190W Gigabit PoE+ Ethernet Smart Managed Pro Switch with 4 SFP Ports (GS728TPv2)
$799.00
0 Review(s)
In Stock at Supplier


Model No: TL-SG1016

TP-LINK TL-SG1016 16-port Gigabit Switch, 16 10/100/1000M RJ45 ports, 1U 19-inch rack-mountable steel case* 16 10/100/1000M RJ45 ports.* Supports MAC address self-learning and auto MDI/MDIX.* Standard 19-inch rack-mountable steel case.
$125.00
0 Review(s)
In Stock at Supplier


Model No: TL-SG1016D

TP-LINK TL-SG1016D 16-port Gigabit Desktop/Rackmount Switch, 16 10/100/1000M RJ45 ports, metal case? 16 10/100/1000Mbps ports? Innovative energy-efficient technology saves power up to 40% ? Supports IEEE 802.3x flow control for Full Duplex mode and backpressure for Half Duplex mode ? Non-blocking switching architecture that forwards and filters packets at...
$105.00
0 Review(s)
In Stock at CX


Model No: TL-SF1005D

Highlights: • 5 10/100Mbps Auto-Negotiation RJ45 ports, Supports Auto MDI / MDIX • Green Ethernet technology saves the power up to 70% • IEEE 802.3x flow control provides reliable data transfer • Plastic case, desktop or wall-mounting design • Plug and play, no configuration requiredOverview: What This Product Does The TL-SF1005D Fast Ethernet Switch is...
$22.00
0 Review(s)
In Stock at Supplier


Model No: TL-SG1008D

Highlights: • 8 Gigabit Auto-Negotiation RJ45 ports, Supports Auto MDI / MDIX • Green Ethernet technology saves the power up to 80% • Plastic case, desktop or wall-mounting design • Plug and play, no configuration requiredOverview: What This Product Does The TP-Link 8-Port Gigabit desktop switch TL-SG1008D provides you an easy way to make the transition...
$35.00
0 Review(s)
In Stock at Supplier


Model No: TL-SG1024D

TP-LINK TL-SG1024D 24-port Gigabit Desktop/Rachmount Switch, 24 10/100/1000M RJ45 ports, metal case*  24 10/100/1000Mbps ports* Innovative energy-efficient technology saves power up to 20% * Supports IEEE 802.3x flow control for Full Duplex mode and backpressure for Half Duplex mode * Non-blocking switching architecture that forwards and filters packets...
$139.00
0 Review(s)
In Stock at Supplier


Model No: TL-SM311LS

TP-LINK TL-SM311LS Gigabit SFP Module- Single-mode MiniGBIC module- Supports Full-Duplex- Plug-and-Play- Supports Pull-or-Plug with power on switches- Power: internal power from switches- Suitable Products: TL-SG5428, TL-SL5428E, TL-SG3210/3216/3424/3424P, TL-SL3428/3452, TL-SG2216/2424, TL-SL2210WEB/2218WEB/2428WEB/2452WEB, TL-SL1351 and MC200L
$55.00
0 Review(s)
In Stock at Supplier


Model No: TL-SG1008P

TP-LINK TL-SG1008P 8-port Gigabit PoE Switch- 8 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 ports- Supports PoE power up to 15.4W for each PoE port- Supports PoE power up to 53W for all PoE ports- Supports PoE IEEE 802.3af compliant PDs- Supports IEEE 802.3x flow control for Full-duplex Mode and backpressure for Half-duplex Mode- 8K entry MAC address table of the TL-SG1008P...
$119.00
0 Review(s)
In Stock at Supplier


Model No: ER-X-SFP

The EdgeRouter™ X SFP features five independent, Gigabit RJ45 ports and one Gigabit SFP port – all six are configurable for switching. Optical SFP for BackhaulThe Gigabit SFP port provides fiber connectivity to support backhaul applications for carrier-class networks. Carrier-Class ReliabilityThe EdgeRouter™ X delivers uptime performance equal to leading...
$139.00
0 Review(s)
In Stock at CX


Model No: TL-SG105

TP-LINK TL-SG105 5-port Desktop Gigabit Switch, 5 10/100/1000M RJ45 Ports- Innovative energy-efficient technology saves power up to 65%- Supports IEEE 802.3x flow control for Full Duplex mode and backpressure for Half Duplex mode- Steel design, desktop or wall-mounting design- Supports QoS (IEEE 802.1p) and IGMP snooping function- Non-blocking switching...
$39.00
0 Review(s)
In Stock at Supplier


Model No: US-16-150W

Build and expand your network with Ubiquiti Networks® UniFi® Switch, part of the UniFi line of products. The UniFi Switch is a fully managed, PoE+ Gigabit switch, delivering robust performance and intelligent switching for growing networks. PoE+ Flexibility The UniFi Switch models are available with 8, 16, 24, or 48 PoE Gigabit Ethernet ports of...
$489.00
0 Review(s)
In Stock at CX
Showing 1 - 12 of 39 items